Corpo discente

Portal PPGEP
30/12/2015 - 10:16 atualizado em 12/05/2020 - 22:29

6ª Turma (2020)

Ana Karen Costa Silva
Bruna Teixeira Castellan
Isabella Ayezza Veloso dos Santos
José do Carmo Dias Neto
Junélia Alves de Souza
Karina Correa do Carmo Gouveia
Larissa Lenz Oliveira da Trindade
Marcella de Freitas Borges
Mirley Cristiane Mendes Alves
Monica Souza Oliveira Viali
Natalia Caroline Silva Nery
Renan Luigi Cavalmoretti Marcelos
Solange Alves Camargos
Viviane Alves de Medeiros Lima

 

5ª Turma (2019)

Alessandra Ribeiro Pereira
Alexandre Barra Medeiro
Camila Oliveira Silva
Carlos Eduardo Silva
Claudio Scarparo Silva
Diemison Ladislau de Alencar
Isabela de Freitas Lima
Isabella Cunha Moukarzel
Jhonatan Wivys Mendes Mesquita
Lana Apulinário Pimenta Santos
Larisse Moura Silva
Leonardo Sebastião Delfino de Souza
Linéia Silva Freitas Heliodoro
Mara Rubia Barbosa Drummond
Maria Vanda dos Santos
Marília Cristina de Almeida da Silveira
Rafael Marchiori Silva Demétrio Jorge
Suellen Batista dos Santos Parreira
 

4ª Turma (2018)

Airton Batista Costa Neto Nepomuceno
Acacio Mariano Ferreira Neto
Fábio Reis Venceslau
Geisa Candida da Silva Gonçalves
Isabôhr Mizza Veloso dos Santos
Kátia Luzia Silveira Silva
Lorrana Laila Silva de Almeida
Ludmylla Arantes de Andrade
Maria Cristina Moreira Pena
 

3ª Turma (2017)

Alesca Prado de Oliveira

Alessandra de Souza Gouveia 

Ana Cláudia de Abreu Carvalho

Arnaldo Ferreira de Araújo Filho

Betania de Oliveira Martins

Bruna Aparecida Silva Dias

Húrbio Rodrigues de Oliveira Costa 

Jessica Oliveira Barbosa

Lucas Alves Pereira

Márcia Elizabeth de Morais

Marina Franco Fratari  

Moussa Mohamed Moudjabatou

Noeme Santos de Araújo 

Sandra Aparecida da Silva

Silvanio de Cássio da Silva 

Thalita Mendes Pereira Borges 

Tiago Moreira de Oliveira

 

2ª Turma (2016)

Ana Rúbia Muniz dos Santos Pereira

Arnon Batista Nunes

Cássia Maria Oliveira Bisinoto

Jéssica Silva Souza

Laíza Castro Brumano Viçoso

Letícia Franco de Oliveira

Luana Regina Mendes Rafael

Lucas Bernardo Pereira 

Raquel Balli Cury

Rogégio Gonçalves de Carvalho

Sirlene Aparecida da Silva

Virgínia Corrêa Santos de Andrade

Wattson Estevão Ferreira

 

1ª Turma (2015)

Adriana Lacerda de Brito 

Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Gontijo 

Daniel de Araujo Silva 

Emmeline Aparecida Silva Severino

Fausto Amador Alves Neto 

Isley Borges da Silva Junior 

Jeziel Alves Rezende 

Josy Dayanny Alves Souza

Marcilene Gonçalves Teodoro 

Midiane Scarabeli Alves Coelho da Silva

Nélio Paulo Sartini Dutra Júnior

Renata Vieira de Souza  

Roberta Lisboa 

Rosiane Mendes de Oliveira